39. ročník Běhu Karlínským výsledky

I. Děti do 2 let
1. Klemen Leo 10:78
2. Čeljuška Vojtěch 14:70
3. Sadílková Adélka 17:22
4. Vávra Matouš 20:60
5. Vrbasová Ema 21:86
6. Černohlávková Josefína 23:16
7. Hejkalová Beáta 25:18
II. 2017 – 2016
1. Kazdová Gabriela 15:36
2. Prokopová Sára 16:56
3. Šmatová Magdeléna 17:44
4. Bartůsková Adriana 18:44
II.2017 – 2016
1. Černohlávek Vincent 14:42
2. Perlík Michal 14:81
3. Palaščák Jakub 15:20
4. Pavlát Maxmilián 16:16
5. Mašek Eduard 17:69
6. Chloupek David 17:94
7. Nosek Jakub 18:42
8. Kroupa Miloš 20:75
9. Mc Gahan Vincent 23:19
10. Černý Hugo 23:62
11. Ševců Lukáš 37:66
12. Mraček Martin 45:06
III. 2015-2014
1. Vojtěchová Eliška 21:16
2. Ševců Veronika 22:70
3. Kazdová Adéla 23:09
4. Bartůsková Natálka 23:78
5. Šimáčková Ema 24:78
6. Vítová Eliška 25:13
7. Hoslová Izabela 30:90
8. Dohnalová Tereza 40:90
III. 2015-2014
1. Palaščák Jan 21:63
2. Veitz Matěj 22:06
3. Perlík Matěj 23:03
4. Poledník Matěj 24:72
5. Vávra Matěj 25:41
6. Nosek Tomáš 26:12
7. Mašek Richard 26:91
IV. 2013-2012 300 metrů
1. Slabá Eliška 1:07:22
2. Brůžková Barbora 1:12:31
3. Ševců Zuzana 1:21:00
IV. 2013 – 2012 300 metrů
1. Ševců Tobiáš 1:03:25
2. Veitz Jáchym 1:05:97
3. Perlík Jan 1:06:59
4. Klimeš Jan 1:07:03
5. Bartůsek Martin 1:08:22
6. Černý Vincent 1:09:59
7. Pala Mikuláš 1:10::22
8. Hosl Oliver 1:10:69
9. Kučera Adam 1:11:12
V. 2011-2010 500 metrů
1. Dejlová Viktorie 2:12:81
2. Heřmánková Kateřina 2:18:68
3. Pavlátová Stella 2:19:03
4. Skořepová Anna 2:19:40
5. Šimáčková Lucie 2:23:50
6. Vítová Anděla 2:34:47
7. Kačerová Magdaléna 2:36:12
8. Klimešová Barbara 2:55:40
9. Brůžková Anežka 4:05:20
V.2011 – 2010  500 metrů
1. Mihalovič Matěj 1:57:56
2. Bureš Vojtěch 1:03:66
3. Berry Max 2:08:28
4. Veitz František 2:09:94
5. Žebro Jan 2:13:94
6. Dohnal Tomáš 2:19:85
VI. 2009 – 2008 800 metrů
1. Dejlová Antonie 2:56:47
2. Heřmánková Anežka 2:57:59
3. Maričová Julie 3:15:16
4. Kačerová Lucie 3:18:06
5. Bechná Klára 3:21:31
6. Maya Berry 3:35:19
VI. 2009 – 2008 800 metrů
1. Skořepa Matěj 2:56:10
2. Vojtěch Lukáš 2:59:72
3. Suchomel Martin 3:15:63
4. Dohnal Marek 3:31:75
5. Kučera David 3:39:94
VII. 2007 – 2006 1000 metrů
1. Maričková Sofie 4:01:56
VII. 2007 – 2006 1000 metrů
1. Kukla Eduard 3:27:88
Veteráni 1960 a starší 2000 metrů
1. Fojtík Zbyněk 7:56:57
2. Rataj Jan 13:34:32
IX. Ženy hl. závod  2 km
1. Dvořáková Tereza 8:20:45
2. Suchomelová Lucie 8:40:90
3. Durdová Miroslava 8:46:87
4. Valíčková Marcela 9:01:99
5. Slabá Pavlína 9:14:68
6. Potencová Markéta 10:44:78
IX. Muži hl. závod 2 km
1. Dvořák Martin 6:50:75
2. Kukla Albert 7:08:06
3. Pavlát Miroslav 7:22:22
4. Fiala Enrico 7:25:88
5. Hosl Petr 8:13:91
6. Ečer Jakub 8:15:63
7. Kazda Karel 8:42:63
8. Heřmánek Pavel 10:44:22
IX. Ženy  hl. závod 5 km
1. Rappoccio Petra 22:54:06
2. Kazdová Lenka 24:02:69
3. Hamouzová Táňa 26:26:03
4. Vítová Petra 27:04:68
5. Čížkovská Barbora 31:06:72
IX. Muži hl. závod 5 km
1. Bureš Martin 18:12:50
2. Mandys Michal 18:57:34
3. Vít Ladislav 21:42:34
4. Bureš Jan 21:52:68
5. Koráb Ondřej 22:07:72
6. Vincenc Daniel 25:29:19
7. Kroupa Jan 26:20:72
8. Mraček Milan
9. Reus Ricardo